Must be registered by May 29, 2020
 
 
 

Planning Center Giving

Please fill out a registration form from the selections below and then you can click the Give Now Button and select the RC Scramble Golf Tournament to pay your registration fees.
 
 
2020 RC Scramble Results (Guest)
 
1st- Team 1 (Lucas Hughes) Score: 47
2nd- Team 7 (Mark Fullerton) Score: 48
3rd-  Team 22 (Dustin Pick) Score: 48
Team 24 (Don Hadley) Score: 48
Team 2 (Mark Hughes) Score: 49
Team 13 (Susan Anderson) Score: 52
Team 18 (Jerry Muhly) Score: 52
Team 21 (Tobin Bowers) Score: 53
Team 26 (Lynne Hopper) Score: 54
Team 10 (Gary Davis) Score: 55
Team 12 (Loretta Gresham) Score: 57
Team 25 (Trish Lawson) Score: 59
Team 11 (Lori Rheinberger) Score: 59
 
*All ties broken by scorecard playoff
2020 RC Scramble Results (Members)
 
1st- Team 14 (Mac Kilgo) Score: 50
2nd- Team 3 (Gary Olds) Score: 51
3rd-  Team 6 (Jim Walker) Score: 51
Team 15 (Maxine Brissett) Score: 54
Team 23 (Mary Dell Kaps) Score: 57
Team 17 (Dandy Borgess) Score: 58
Team 27 (Ken Gaston) Score: 58
Team 5 (Wendy Micklus) Score: 58
Team 19 (Bob Holloway) Score: 58
Team 9 (Urbano Torres) Score: 60
Team 4 (Marie Olds) Score: 61
Team 8 (Terry Hunter) Score: 62
Team 16 (Bob Wierschke) Score: 62
Team 20 (Veene Dunham) Score: 68
 
*All ties broken by score playoff
2020 RC Scramble Results (Members)
 
1st- Team 14 (Mac Kilgo) Score: 50
2nd- Team 3 (Gary Olds) Score: 51
3rd-  Team 6 (Jim Walker) Score: 51
Team 15 (Maxine Brissett) Score: 54
Team 23 (Mary Dell Kaps) Score: 57
Team 17 (Dandy Borgess) Score: 58
Team 27 (Ken Gaston) Score: 58
Team 5 (Wendy Micklus) Score: 58
Team 19 (Bob Holloway) Score: 58
Team 9 (Urbano Torres) Score: 60
Team 4 (Marie Olds) Score: 61
Team 8 (Terry Hunter) Score: 62
Team 16 (Bob Wierschke) Score: 62
Team 20 (Veene Dunham) Score: 68
 
*All ties broken by score playoff
2020 RC Scramble Results (Members)
 
1st- Team 14 (Mac Kilgo) Score: 50
2nd- Team 3 (Gary Olds) Score: 51
3rd-  Team 6 (Jim Walker) Score: 51
Team 15 (Maxine Brissett) Score: 54
Team 23 (Mary Dell Kaps) Score: 57
Team 17 (Dandy Borgess) Score: 58
Team 27 (Ken Gaston) Score: 58
Team 5 (Wendy Micklus) Score: 58
Team 19 (Bob Holloway) Score: 58
Team 9 (Urbano Torres) Score: 60
Team 4 (Marie Olds) Score: 61
Team 8 (Terry Hunter) Score: 62
Team 16 (Bob Wierschke) Score: 62
Team 20 (Veene Dunham) Score: 68
 
*All ties broken by score playoff